PDA

Επιστροφή στο Forum : Ιστορικά Ro/Ro και Φορτηγά Πλοία



  1. Θεσσαλονίκη [Thessaloniki - Roro Okinawa - Ferry Tokyo Maru]
  2. Αρχάγγελος [Archagelos - Fichtelberg - Dana Minerva - Seahawk]
  3. Aegean Fantasy [Cicero]
  4. Hellenic Carrier [Tokyo Maru, Cielo Trailer]
  5. Aegean Glory [Anzere]
  6. Hellenic Master [Silkeborg - Celia - Finnriver - Hesperus - Vasaland]
  7. Hellenic Trader [Navetrailer - Tomakomai Maru]
  8. Pontos [TFL Prosperity]
  9. Maria G. [Rolita, Cupria, Seawheel Rhine]
  10. Στροφαδες ΙV [Strofades IV, Sea Angel, Sea Witch]
  11. Erenler [Yuzbasi Murat Bey, Alizarine]
  12. Αγία Κυριακή [Mariaeck, Spring, Αgia Kyriaki]
  13. Μακεδονία [Nusa Bahagia, Makedonia, Saint Christophe]
  14. Aegean Star [Union Lyttelton, Seaway Melbourne, Fast Trader]
  15. Aegean Sky [Tor Finlandia - Assi Scan Link - Ocean Link - Acacia]
  16. Αγία Γαλήνη [Iris, Zea, Agia Galini, Maya Express, Dayana]
  17. Φίλιππος (Filippos - Tor Dania, Seahawk)
  18. Δεξαμενόπλοιο WAVE
  19. ΜΑΡΙΕΤΤΑ
  20. Hellenic Sailor [Celtic Sun - Timmerland]
  21. Aegean Pearl [C.R. Tanger, Stena Progress, Union Dunedin, TFL Progress]
  22. Ελληνικά Λίμπερτυ
  23. Ella J [Bore Sun - Garden]
  24. Colossus [Shuttle, Shuttle Oita, Ferry Cosmo 3, Sunflower Oarai, Oarai Maru]
  25. Ro/Ro του Καραγιώργη - AΡΙΣΤΑΙΟΣ & AΡΙΣΤΕΥΣ [Aristeos & Aristeus]
  26. Ελπινίκη [Κρήτη, Ravenna, Psyche]
  27. Διάφορα προπολεμικά φορτηγά [Various pre-WWII freighters]
  28. Καπετάν Μιχάλης [Captain Michalis]
  29. π/κ Πλωτάρχης Μπλέσσας & Συντ/χης Δαβάκης [Plotarhis Blessas & Synt.Davakis]
  30. Σίμων φον Ουτρεχτ [Simon von Utrecht]
  31. Χριστόφορος [Kollund, Alide, Christoforos]
  32. Αντζουλεττα [Kristiania, Otterstad, Antzouletta, Igor, Hwah Lee, Perico]
  33. Aλκιμος [Southamton Salvor, Alkimos]
  34. Πάργα [Brun von Warendorp, Hecht, Parga]
  35. Notos [Trader I, Traden, Transnordica, Bore Song, Abha]
  36. Ippotis [Celtic Star, Northern Star, Loon Plage, Ioalaos, Kosei Maru]
  37. Σαπφώ [San Giusto, Anna Goich, Sappho]
  38. ROBERT E. PEARY
  39. Γνωσιθέα [Emma Trechmann, Halling, Terneuzen, River Scheldt, Gnosithea, Craonne]
  40. Πρωτος [Beijerland, Δημήτριος Νομικός]
  41. Νηρεύς, του Παληού [Nirefs]
  42. Πρεβεζα [Tullochmoor, Brigitte, Epire Soar, Preveza, Danapris, Armonia, Keanyew, Char
  43. Ιωάννα [Douglas, Stancourt, Νεφεληγερέτης, Ioanna, Ερμής, Suzy]
  44. Aba Prince
  45. Tychy [Ville De Lattaquie]
  46. AVRA
  47. Athlos [Cetam Victoriae, Borden, Blue Sky, Bore Sky]
  48. Μανούλα [Galaxy, Manoula ,USS Density]
  49. Θηραίος [Theraios, Browind, Birkaland]
  50. Phoenix [Flying Lark, Ionion, Ville de Geneve, Honduras, etc]
  51. Γεώργιος Σ. Κρίνης [Άγιος Γεώργιος, Μαρμαράς, Ισίδωρος Κοντογιάννης, Heeren Gracht]
  52. Νεα Τύχη [Horncap, Maid of Syra, Nea Tyxi, San Antonio, Hsin Kong, Norina,Chung Hsin]
  53. Κασσανδρα Λουλουδη [Kassandra Louloudi]
  54. Μakedon [Αnro Melbourne, Australian Escort, James Cook]
  55. Βίβιαν [Vivian, Dragedene, Empire Farjeon]